Seznam
přihlášených
|
IM Bureš Jaroslav |
Slavia Kroměříž |
2423 |
2379 |
|
IM Audi Ameya |
Cizinec |
2396 |
0 |
|
IM Sanket Chakravarty |
Cizinec |
2362 |
0 |
|
GM Maník Mikuláš |
Cizinci |
2347 |
0 |
|
FM Sourath Biswas |
Cizinec |
2305 |
0 |
|
IM Vyskočil Neklan |
ŠK Duras BVK |
2290 |
2286 |
|
Molík Zdeněk |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
2131 |
2107 |
|
Vodák Rostislav |
ŠK Velké Losiny |
2032 |
1997 |
|
Mikulů Lukáš |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
2026 |
2035 |
|
Žemlička Vít |
TJ Kobylisy |
1997 |
1983 |
|
Dvořák Libor |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1990 |
1918 |
|
Kuruz Yusuf |
Cizinec |
1988 |
0 |
|
Aditya Chatterjee |
Cizinec |
1979 |
0 |
|
Guleryuz Kuzey |
Cizinec |
1976 |
0 |
|
Skřenek Jiří |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1960 |
1927 |
|
Roch Florian |
Cizinec |
1944 |
0 |
|
Marek Jakub |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1930 |
1950 |
|
Mayer Josef |
SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. |
1927 |
1817 |
|
Hemala Luboš |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1906 |
1843 |
|
Vejlupek Pavel |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1713 |
1413 |
|
Mikoláš Jakub |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
1705 |
1504 |
|
Molík Jakub |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1657 |
1538 |
|
Štourač Šimon |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
0 |
0 |
|
IM Bureš Jaroslav |
Slavia Kroměříž |
2423 |
2379 |
|
IM Sanket Chakravarty |
Cizinec |
2362 |
0 |
|
GM Maník Mikuláš |
Cizinci |
2347 |
0 |
|
FM Sourath Biswas |
Cizinec |
2305 |
0 |
|
IM Vyskočil Neklan |
ŠK Duras BVK |
2290 |
2286 |
|
Molík Zdeněk |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
2131 |
2107 |
|
Brod Manfred |
Cizinec |
2112 |
0 |
|
Šmajzr Martin |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
2103 |
2144 |
|
Mikulů Lukáš |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
2026 |
2035 |
|
Boháček Milan |
Slavia Boskovice |
2018 |
2046 |
|
Schirmbeck Stepanka |
Cizinec |
1994 |
0 |
|
Aditya Chatterjee |
Cizinec |
1979 |
0 |
|
Skřenek Jiří |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1960 |
1927 |
|
Marek Jakub |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1930 |
1950 |
|
Mayer Josef |
SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. |
1927 |
1817 |
|
Voborný David |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1919 |
1849 |
|
Hemala Luboš |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1906 |
1843 |
|
Talpa Pavel |
Unichess |
1886 |
1819 |
|
Hemalová Lýdie |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1722 |
1503 |
|
Vejlupek Pavel |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1713 |
1413 |
|
Klíma Martin |
Sokol Huslenky |
1670 |
1466 |
|
Skoumal Radek |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1669 |
1262 |
|
Molík Jakub |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1657 |
1538 |
|
Levchenko Alisa |
Jezdci Jundrov |
1585 |
1436 |
|
Schirmbeck Klara |
Cizinec |
1522 |
0 |
|
Schirmbeck David |
Cizinec |
1489 |
0 |
|
Hruška Zdeněk |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
0 |
0 |
|
Peša Marek |
ŠK Duras BVK |
0 |
0 |
|
Peša Richard |
ŠK Duras BVK |
0 |
0 |
|
Čapoun Michal |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
0 |
0 |
|
Zahumenský Vilém |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
0 |
0 |
|
Trčka Richard |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
0 |
0 |
|
Vaculíková Renata |
VSK Univerzita Brno |
0 |
1810 |
|
Tóth Michal |
Optika Medek TJ Hodonice |
0 |
0 |
|
IM Bureš Jaroslav |
Slavia Kroměříž |
2423 |
2379 |
|
IM Sanket Chakravarty |
Cizinec |
2362 |
0 |
|
GM Maník Mikuláš |
Cizinci |
2347 |
0 |
|
FM Sourath Biswas |
Cizinec |
2305 |
0 |
|
IM Vyskočil Neklan |
ŠK Duras BVK |
2290 |
2286 |
|
Riška Lubomír |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
2153 |
2132 |
|
Brod Manfred |
Cizinec |
2112 |
0 |
|
Šmajzr Martin |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
2103 |
2144 |
|
Kavan Zdeněk |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
2097 |
2078 |
|
Michalčák Lubomír |
KH Zašová |
2031 |
2024 |
|
Šplíchal Stanislav |
TJ Ostrava |
2030 |
2023 |
|
Mikulů Lukáš |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
2026 |
2035 |
|
Rösner Tomáš |
ŠK Sebranci RH |
2021 |
1921 |
|
Žemlička Vít |
TJ Kobylisy |
1997 |
1983 |
|
Schirmbeck Stepanka |
Cizinec |
1994 |
0 |
|
Aditya Chatterjee |
Cizinec |
1979 |
0 |
|
Skřenek Jiří |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1960 |
1927 |
|
Marek Jakub |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1930 |
1950 |
|
Mayer Josef |
SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. |
1927 |
1817 |
|
Voborný David |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1919 |
1849 |
|
Hemala Luboš |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1906 |
1843 |
|
Talpa Pavel |
Unichess |
1886 |
1819 |
|
Hemalová Lýdie |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1722 |
1503 |
|
Vejlupek Pavel |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1713 |
1413 |
|
Skoumal Radek |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1669 |
1262 |
|
Molík Jakub |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1657 |
1538 |
|
Peroutka Matěj |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
1642 |
1137 |
|
Macharáček Jakub |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. |
1601 |
0 |
|
Levchenko Alisa |
Jezdci Jundrov |
1585 |
1436 |
|
Schirmbeck Klara |
Cizinec |
1522 |
0 |
|
Schirmbeck David |
Cizinec |
1489 |
0 |
|
Štěpnička Filip |
ŠO Gordic Jihlava |
1434 |
0 |
|
Plecháček Matěj |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
1429 |
1002 |
|
Peroutka Marek |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
0 |
1164 |
|
Jelínek Tomáš |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
0 |
1232 |
|
Hruška Zdeněk |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
0 |
0 |
|
Peša Marek |
ŠK Duras BVK |
0 |
0 |
|
Peša Richard |
ŠK Duras BVK |
0 |
0 |
|
Peša Radovan |
ŠK Duras BVK |
0 |
0 |
|
Štourač Šimon |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
0 |
0 |
|
Čapoun Michal |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
0 |
0 |
|
Zahumenský Vilém |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
0 |
0 |
|
Trčka Richard |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
0 |
0 |
|
Šplíchal Vojtěch |
GPOA Znojmo, spolek |
0 |
0 |
|
Ivanovič Radim |
Optika Medek TJ Hodonice |
0 |
1107 |
|
Kukla Antonín |
TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou |
0 |
0 |
|
Tóth Michal |
Optika Medek TJ Hodonice |
0 |
0 |